D28139 | SMALL ANGLE GRINDER Type 1

Parts List

Item No. Product Number Qty Per Product Description Type Other Info Markets Product Status
2 000000-00 1 NO LONGER AVAILABLE
4 330065-31 8 PLASTIC SCREW M4 x 22 - T15
5 648743-00 2 ARM
6 623592-00 4 FELT SEAL
9 623589-00 2 BRUSH SPRING
10 623591-00 2 BRUSH CAP
11 593685-00 2 SCREW M1.8 x 8
12 000000-00 1 NO LONGER AVAILABLE
16 000000-00 1 NO LONGER AVAILABLE
17 330019-03 2 SCREW M3.5 x 16
18 N542553 1 CORD PROTECTOR
18 N542553 1 CORD PROTECTOR
19 622613-02 1 OUTER FLANGE M14
20 633257-00SV 1 INNER FLANGE SA INCL93
26 623593-00 2 TERMINAL
30 635892-00 1 BRAND LABEL
31 000000-00 1 NO LONGER AVAILABLE
35 637543-00 1 CHOKE SA
70 604484-00 1 NUT M6
71 623564-00 1 PINION 9T
72 605040-11 1 BEARING,BALL 608 (8 x 22 x 7)
73 623617-00 1 FELT SEAL
74 N422242 1 RETAINER
75 623613-00 1 WASHER
76 605040-02 1 BEARING 607 (7 x 19 x 6)
76 605040-02 1 BEARING 607 (7 x 19 x 6)
77 641823-00 1 SLEEVE
79 623572-00 1 BAFFLE FAN
80 626360-00 4 SCREW M3 x 10
81 623618-00 1 GASKET
82 611492-00 1 SLEEVE
83 623562-00 1 GEARCASE COVER
84 385676-01 4 SCREW
85 631609-02 1 SCREW M5 X 0.8 X 16
87 401680-00 1 WRENCH
88 N401305 1 SIDE HANDLE
89 626999-00 1 LINK
90 644326-00 1 BAR LOCKING
91 623608-00 1 BUTTON START
92 633045-00 1 O RING
93 633043-00 1 O RING
800 583534-00 1 GREASE 50 GMS Rheolube 380G1
800 583534-00 1 GREASE 50 GMS Rheolube 380G1
836 233804-36 1 DRIVER T6
Save PDF